Herren 1 - ESV Großenbaum 1
Rot-Weiss Essen - Sportfreunde Lotte (1:1)
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 - Rot-Weiss Essen (0:3)
Rot-Weiss Essen - Alemannia Aachen (1:1)
VfL Bochum II - Rot-Weiss Essen (2:3)
Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (4:4)
Kettwiger Sport Verein 70/86 1 - Jungen 1
Post SV Oberhausen 3 - Damen 2
TTC Wuppertal 2 - Damen 1
Mädchen 1 - PSV Oberhausen 1
DJK VfB Frohnhausen 7 - Herren 5
FC Kray - Rot-Weiss Essen (4:2)
Damen 2 - Meidericher TTC 47 1
DJK Adler Union Frintrop 1 - Schüler 1
DJK VfB Frohnhausen 2 - Herren 1
Mädchen 1 - Post SV Oberhausen 1
Jungen 1 - DJK TB 08 Ratingen 1
Damen 1 - MTG Horst 1
TUSEM Essen 9 - Herren 5
Herren 1 - SG Heisingen 2
Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II (2:2)
Herren 2 - DJK GW Freisenbruch 2
SG Essen 4 - Herren 4
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus 2 - Herren 3
Herren 5 - DJK Stadtwald 4
FC Schalke 04 II - Rot-Weiss Essen (1:1)
TUSEM Essen 3 - Jungen 1
DJK GW Freisenbruch 1 - Jungen 2
Schüler 1 - TV Eintracht Frohnhausen 1
Herren 1 - TV 1877 Kupferdreh 3
SSV Elfringhausen 1 - Damen 1
Herren 4 - DJK GW Freisenbruch 3
Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Viktoria Köln (2:1)
ESV GW Essen 5 - Herren 5
Damen 2 - SG Schönebeck 1
Herren 3 - Post-und Telekom-SV 3
SV Moltkeplatz 4 - Herren 2
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus 1 - Schüler 1
B-Schüler 1 - DJK Adler Union Frintrop 1
Jungen 2 - SG Schönebeck 1
Damen 1 - TTC Union Mülheim 1
Jungen 1 - SSV Germania 1900 Wuppertal 2
Mädchen 1 - TTC DJK GS Kaßlerfeld 2
SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiss Essen (0:1)
SV Moltkeplatz 2 - Herren 1
Damen 1 - TTF Schwelm 2
RuWa Dellwig 1 - Herren 2
DJK Eintracht Borbeck 1 - Damen 2
Sportfreunde Siegen - Rot-Weiss Essen (1:3)
Herren 1 - TTC Union Mülheim 4
GSV 09 Suderwick 1 - Damen 2
Herren 2 - TV 1877 Kupferdreh 5
TTC Schonnebeck 3 - Herren 3
MTG Horst 6 - Herren 4
Herren 5 - DJK Adler Union Frintrop 9
Damen 2 - DJK Rhenania Kleve 3
TUSEM Essen 3 - Schüler 1
B-Schüler 1 - DJK Adler Union Frintrop 2
Herren 1 - DJK Adler Union Frintrop 3
Rot-Weiss Essen - SG Wattenscheid 09 (6:0)
Jungen 1 - TSV Gruiten 1
FC Hennef 05 - Rot-Weiss Essen (0:4)
Herren 4 - RuWa Dellwig 3
Damen 1 - TB Groß-Ösinghausen 1
TTV DJK Burgaltendorf 1 - Herren 2
Herren (S) 1 - DJK Adler Union Frintrop 1
Herren 3 - TV 1877 Kupferdreh 6
TTC Olympia Mülheim 2 - Herren 1
DJK Katernberg 1 - Jungen 2
TTC SW Velbert 2 - Jungen 1
Schüler 1 - TV Eintracht Frohnhausen 3
TV 1877 Kupferdreh 1 - Mädchen 1
TTV DJK Burgaltendorf 3 - Herren 5
Sterkrade-Nord 1 - Damen 2
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Rot-Weiss Essen (0:0)
Damen 1 - TTC Wuppertal 3
Herren 2 - DJK Stadtwald 3
Herren 1 - SV Moltkeplatz 2
Post-und Telekom-SV 2 - Herren 4
Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II (3:0)
Herren 5 - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus 3
SpVgg. 06/95 Duisburg-Meiderich 2 - Damen 2
TTV DJK Altenessen 6 - Herren 3
TTG Langenfeld 1950 1 - Damen 1
TuS 08 Lintorf 1 - Jungen 1
B-Schüler 1 - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus 1
DJK GW Freisenbruch 1 - Schüler 1
Jungen 2 - Kettwiger Sport Verein 70/86 2
Mädchen 1 - TuS 08 Rheinberg 1
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus 1 - Damen 1
Herren 1 - TTC Union Mülheim 3
TTV DJK Altenessen 5 - Herren 2
SV Moltkeplatz 5 - Herren 5
Damen 2 - BV DJK Kellen 1913/1920 2
Herren 3 - HSV Überruhr 2
SV 1913 Walbeck 1 - Mädchen 1
Jungen 1 - TV 1877 Kupferdreh 1
Schüler 1 - SV Moltkeplatz 2
SG Essen 1 - Jungen 2
SG Schönebeck 1 - B-Schüler 1